Du är här

Lördagens startlista

Rejo Messmörtjärn      
Domare Klass Hundens namn Regnr Förare
Ulli  ÖKL  Bicados Fonzie  SE24365/2015  Åsa Johansson
   ÖKL  sångbergets tura  SE29431/2017  maria österlind
   ÖKL  Vijaga Ronja  SE54453/2017  Frank Lehnert
   ÖKL  Övstebuas CRF Lihkko  SE59241/2017  Erik Sandström
   ÖKL  Fjällvittrans Aras  SE27636/2016  ylva jonasson
   ÖKL  Axe Lakes Ivan  SE34220/2015  Anita Håkansson
   ÖKL  Hellatorpets Alfons  17405/2014  Tommy Lindh
   ÖKL  Uti Bergets Sarek  SE 19962/2016  Anita Westerlund
   ÖKL  Solvallens Step  SE41290/2017  Gunnar Westberg
   ÖKL  Viltjägarens Barracuda Bob  SE22567/2017  Pierre Samuelsson
         
Krister Öst Anåkroken      
Domare Klass Hundens namn Regnr Förare
   ÖKL  Trehøjens Bolt  SE59278/2013  Lars Olsson
Anders H ÖKL  Järpmyrens Kiroz  SE42111/2016  Elle Thomée
   ÖKL  Ujjens VM Calle  SE21368/2015  Mari Persson
   EKL  Vildfjäderns MV Liston  SE39454/2016  Roger Sjödin
   EKL  Krokuttjärnens Pink  SE59285/2011  Marie Louise Åhsell
   UKL  Krokuttjärnens Jerka  SE36601/2018  Marie Louise Åhsell
   EKL  Vildskinnets VB Era  SE22179/2016  Maja Sjöquist/Måna Svensson
  EKL Vindvinets Freja  SE44995/2016 Emma Floberg
   EKL  Kajpängets Eir  SE21925/2016  Helge Larsen
   UKL  Skrämmens F-Maddox  SE19399/2018  Inga-Lill Hermansson
         
  Storbäcktjärn      
Hans-Erik Klass Hundens namn Regnr Förare
Domare  ÖKL  Huldremyras BKP Kraft  SE44352/2016  David Stenholm
Jim  ÖKL  Övstebuas  CRF Sansa  SE55720/2017  Emma Svedberg
   ÖKL  Ganjo´s Hertha  S46060/2015  Erica Winterqvist
   ÖKL  Tappra Scojje  SE16109/2017  Lars-Göran Nyhlén
   ÖKL  Kungshällan UF Metso  SE38447/2016  Frederik von Essen
   ÖKL  Axe Lakes Inka Imperia  SE34215/2015  Lars Karlsson
   ÖKL  Vildfjäderns Mv Lyra  SE39457/2016  Dag Teien
   ÖKL  Helene Vom Geestmoor  SE48152/2014  Dag Teien
   ÖKL  Alphäxans DC Washington  SE13578/2016  Thomas Andersson
   ÖKL  Vijaga Queen  SE25645/2016  Claes Johansson
         
  Anåfjället      
Anders Flodin Klass Hundens namn Regnr Förare
Domare  ÖKL  Ormkullens Lava  se49835/2017  Therese Sjölin
Patric  ÖKL  Sångbergets fjällspira   SE35985/2010  Jenny Danielsson
   UKL  Fugleskogens ETD-Frodo  SE26847/2018  Harri Kanerva
   UKL  Myrbrännas Erran  SE14135/2018  Lillvor Jacobsson
   ÖKL  Tjädernypets BDE Polly  SE34930/2017  Anders Björklund
   ÖKL  Tappra Saga  SE16697/2016  Andrea Brännström
   ÖKL  Knallapportens Hunter  SE56941/2017  Fredrik Lindfors
   ÖKL  ULSUDDENS SVALA  SE20924/2018  Anders Braide
   ÖKL  Bicado's Fixa  SE24364/2015  Mats Johansson/230368
   ÖKL  Tappra Sciro  SE16110/2017  Linnea Stålhandske