Du är här

Söndagens Resultat

Hans-Erik Messmörtjärn                
DOMARE Klass Hundens namn Namn FÄLT SPÅR VATTEN APPORT Totalt PRIS
Anders Håkansson  ÖKL  Tjädernypets BDE Polly  Anders Björklund 6 10 9 6 147 2
   ÖKL  Axe Lakes Inka Imperia  Lars Karlsson 6 10 8 10 150 2
   ÖKL  Axe Lakes Ivan  Anita Håkansson EG 10 8   #######  
   ÖKL  Ganjo´s Hertha  Erica Winterqvist EG 10 10   #######  
  ÖKL Vijaga Ronja Frank Lehnert EG 10 10   #######  
                0  
   ÖKL  Huldremyras BKP Kraft Tina Stenholm EG 10 9   #######  
   ÖKL  Kungshällan UF Metso  Frederik von Essen EG 10 10   #######  
   ÖKL  Övstebuas  CRF Sansa  Emma Svedberg 5 10 10 10 150 2
                0  
                   
Anders Flodin Storbäcktjärn                
DOMARE Klass Hundens namn Namn FÄLT SPÅR VATTEN APPORT Totalt PRIS
Jim veiby  ÖKL  Järpmyrens Kiroz  Elle Thomée EFF 10 7   #######  
   ÖKL  Tappra Sciro  Linnea Stålhandske EFF 10 9   #######  
   ÖKL  Knallapportens Hunter  Fredrik Lindfors EFF 10 10   #######  
   ÖKL  Ujjens VM Calle  Mari Persson EG 10 9   #######  
   ÖKL  Övstebuas CRF Lihkko  Erik Sandström EG 10 10   #######  
                0  
   ÖKL  Sångbergets fjällspira  Jenny Danielsson EG 10 10   #######  
   ÖKL  Ripmarkens Niko  Kenth Gustafsson 5 10 10 10 150 2
   ÖKL  Knallapportens Helags  Linda Wiström EFF 10 10   #######  
                0  
                0  
Mattias Anåfjället             0  
DOMARE Klass Hundens namn Namn FÄLT SPÅR VATTEN APPORT Totalt PRIS
Patric B  ÖKL  Tappra Scojje  Lars-Göran Nyhlén EFF 10 10   #######  
   EKL  Vildskinnets VB Era Maja Sjöqvist EG 10 9   #######  
                0  
   EKL  Vildfjäderns MV Liston  Roger Sjödin EG 10 10   #######  
   EKL  Kajpängets Eir  Helge Larsen EG 10 10   #######  
   EKL  Vindvinets Freja  Emma Floberg EFF 9 10   #######  
   ÖKL  Solvallens Step  Gunnar Westberg EFF 10 9   #######  
                0  
                0  
                0  
                0  
Krister Ö Anåkroken             0  
DOMARE Klass Hundens namn Namn FÄLT SPÅR VATTEN APPORT Totalt PRIS
Anders Braide  ÖKL  Viltjägarens Barracuda Bob  Pierre Samuelsson EG 10 10   #######  
   ÖKL  Ormkullens Lava  Therese Sjölin EG 10 9   #######  
                0  
   UKL  Skimmelns Mon-Ami  Uli Wieser EG 10 10   #######  
  EKL  Sångbergets Tura  Maria Österlind EG 10 10   #######  
                0  
   UKL  Myrbrännas Erran  Lillvor Jacobsson 5 10 10 8 146 2
   UKL  Skrämmens F-Maddox  Inga-Lill Hermansson EG 10 10   #######