Du är här

Fullbruksprov, resultat

Nedan redovisas enbart 2010 och framåt. Tidigare resultat

 SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (sp 27-28/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Vijaga Nixie  Cecilia Linder Karlsson  SH  256  1
 Ljungbookens Bea  Peter Book  SH  237  1
 Marydskogens Donna  Göran Stamborg  SH  225  1
 Skrämmens C-Sasso  Inga-Lill Hermansson  KLM    EG
 Vassfjärdens Frippe  Karin Lundberg  GM    EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (13-14/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Sandlands Bettie  Erik Sandell  KH  232  1
 Fjällbrisens Parkas  Jenny Olsson  KH  226  1
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno  Tommy Andersson  SH  222  2
 Klosterskoven's E Exxon  Per-Åke Hellström  SH  245  EG
 Vittra  Roger Isaksson  KLM  149  EG
 Münstersystrarnas Bemachon  Agneta Aldor  KLM  132  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (sp 3-4/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Uri vom Kiefernwalde  Egon Møller  KLM  246  1
 Choco  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  217  2
 Fuglevang's Rocky  Michael Petersen  KLM  240  EG
 Fuglevang's Queen  SaabyJohn Hilmer  KLM  236  EG
 Skrämmens C-Sasso  Ingela Hermansson  KLM  155  EG
 Classic Dreams Mini Espresso  Eva-Lena Johansson  WEI  72  EG

 SVK/Mellansvenska 2018

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Alarängens Cleo  Ingela Lindfors  KH  229  2
 Classic Dreams Mini Espresso  Eva-Lena Johansson  WEI  187  2
 Trollängens Traj  Johan Karén  SH  199  EG
 Carnbrings Sigi  Martin Eriksson  KH  167  EG
 Fugleskogens KR Ina  Anders Andersson  KLM  131  EG
 Vassfjärdens Frippe  Karin Lundberg  GM  60  EG
 Hedängens Bianca  Erika Svensson  SH  42  EG
 Maxima von der Wolfstange  Elisabeth Manninger  KLM  28  EG

 SVK/Mellansvenska 2017 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Trollängens Tova  Karl-Oskar Lund  SH  258  1
 Lille Skovbos Emil  Jim Lundkvist  SH  243  1
 Alarängens Cleo  Ingela Lindfors  KH  232  1
 Burviks Bruno  Viveka Grahn  KH  230  1
 Brunnborgs Abby  Victor Paulsson  SH  225  2
 Fugleskogens KR-Ina  Anders Andersson  KLM  191  EG
 Springbjerlunds Ria  Charlotte Jensen  SH  166  EG
 Ripuddens Baily  Jonny Berg  KH  162  EG
 Sångåns Basse  Mats Halvarsson  SH  132  EG
 Vretstugans Viska  Sven Rejnö  SH  125  EG

 SVK/Södra 2017

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Prästgårdens B-Approx  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  244  1
 Lille Skovbos Emil  Jim Lundkvist  SH  240  1
 Ljungbokens Bamse  Christer Malm  SH  225  1
 Unni  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  222  2
 Vijaga Otto  Rune Dahlström  Strävh  220  2
 Jaktfjällans Nässla  Nichael Pieslinger  KH  209  2
 Skrämmens B-Leonardo  Dennis Andersson  KLM  209  2
 Trollängens Tova  Karl-Oskar LUnd  SH  201  EG
 Uldjudens Pedro  Hans Kristian Lau Jensen  KLM  191  EG
 Lovaktarens Birdie  Mary Lostråle  SH  189  EG
 Münsterkullens Fyra-ess  Björn Holgersson  KLM  187  EG
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno  Tommy Andersson  SH  184  EG
 Sinisaivos Eira  Marielle Rönnebro  KH  171  EG
 Skogs Lykke  Klas Flygare  SH  155  EG
 Barraxans Bosse  Peter Gyulai  KH  144  EG
 Ripuddens Bolt  Anna-Carin Karlsson  KH  140  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2017 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Trollängens Tova  Karl-Oskar Lund  SH  256  1
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno  Tommy Andersson  SH  247  1
 Vijaga Otto  Rune Dahlström  SH  241  1
 Skrämmens B-Leonardo  Dennis Andersson  KLM  238  1
 Ljungbokens Bea  Peter Book  SH  237  1
 Münsterkullens Fyra-ess  Björn Holgersson  KLM  230  1
 Cocko  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  219  2
 Unni  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  201  2
 Familjen Hederstedts Cura  Meit Andersson  SH  48  EG
 Skrämmens C-Casso  Inga-Lill Hermansson  KLM  194  EG

 SVK/Östra 2016

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Lovaktarens Birdie  Mary Lostråle  SH  248  1
 Barraxans Bosse  Peter Gyulai  KH  247  1
 Tavelsjöbergets Bonnie  Marielle Rönnebro  KH  194  EG
 Trollängens Traj  Johan Karén  SH  171  EG
 Garnvikens Rost  Martin Olsson  SH  165  EG
 Vittra  Roger Isaksson  KLM  157  EG
 Sinisaivos Eira  Marielle Rönnebro  KH  155  EG
 Ljungbokens Bamse  Christer Malm  SH  151  EG
 Kontramarkens Hazel  Carina Follstam  KLM 147   EG
 Lovaktarens Ripa  Yvonne Casparsen Paulman  SH  86  EG
 Brunnsborgs Abby  Victor Paulsson  SH  72  EG
 Xantemi's Glimm  Elisabeth Manninger  KLM 48   EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2016 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Skrämmens B-Leonardo  Dennis Andersson  KLM  242  1
 Unni  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  232  1
 Vijaga Otto  Rune Dalström  SH  226  1
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno  Tommy Andersson  SH  236  EG
 Brunnsborgs Abby  Victor Paulsson  SH  226  EG
 Landinarnas R-Tryggve  Ida Sollie  SH  198  EG
 Madame Terrors Lilla Rumla  Anneli Finn-Eriksson  KH  157  EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  KLM  72  EG

 SVK/Södra 2015

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Vijaga Olga  Carl Appelqvist  SH  246  1
 Kappetorps G Rista  Erik Sandell  KH  233  1
 Xantemi’s Glimm  Elisabeth Manninger  KLM  188  EG
 Garnvikens Rost  Martin Olsson  SH  177  EG
 Kragborgs Arrak  Maud Rahm  SH  149  EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  KLM  140  EG
 Klosterskoven’s Balder  Per-Åke Hellström  SH  116  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  KLM  42  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2015 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Münsterkullens Fyra Ess  Björn Holgersson  KLM  258  1
 Skrämmens A-Eualia  Erika Nyström  KLM  256  1
 Garnvikens Nysa  Frank Askengren  SH  255  1
 Uldjydens Pedro  Hans Lau Jensen  KLM  239  1
 Jaktfjällans Nässla  Maria Olofsson  KH  235  1
 Lingärdets Myrra  Bengt Wrede  SH  213  2
 Hedeskovs Guffe  Jette Omann  KLM  146  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  KLM  66  EG
 Nesko vom Heeker Eichengrund  John Hilmer Hansen  KLM  62  EG

 SVK/Gotland 2014

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Herrskapets F-Skimmra  Leif Sörvik  KLM  240  1
 Prästgårdens C-Trissa  Björn Holgersson  KLM  219  2
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  KLM  180  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  KLM  50  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2014

Detaljerat resultat      
 Vijaga Nixie  Cecilia Linder Karlsson  SH  251  1
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  238  1
 Skrämmens A-Eulalia  Erika Nyström  KLM  232  EG
 Lillehedens E-Speja  Lena Karén  SH  221  EG
 Jaktfjällans Nässla  Maria Olofsson  KH  163  EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  KLM  56  EG
 Prästgårdens B-Frodo  Kjell Svenberg  KLM  50  EG

 SVK/Södra 2013

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Sai-Gha's Kongo  Jens Toft  SH  253  1
 Skogs Kira  Karl-Oskar Lundh  SH  208  2
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  I Johansson  KLM  194  2
 Queroms Izak  Stefan Hellström  KLM  192  2
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  KLM  190  3
 Hedeskovs Guffe  Jette Andersen  KLM  182  3
 Lillehedens E Speja  Johan Karén  SH    EG
 Ljungbokens Bamse  Christer Malm  SH    EG
 Uldjydens Heini  Tine Broen Nielsen  KLM    EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2012 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Ljungbookens Abbe  Ewa Book  SH  250  1
 Querums Grip  Åse Kyttä  KLM  248  1
 Vilda  Victor Paulsson  SH  207  2
 Prästgårdens B-Frodo  Kjell Svenberg  KLM  231  EG
 Kiefer's Duncan  Christina Tall  SH  222  EG
 Querums Isak  Stefan Hellström  KLM  222  EG
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  KLM  68  EG
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  Linda Holm  KLM  44  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2011

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Connie II vom Liether-Moor  Emelie Mårdenius  SH  249  1
 Ljungbookens Abbe  Ewa Book  SH  196  2
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  KLM  187  2
 Cayo  Mikael Danielsson  KH  183  EG
 Gruffwe Rijs Ekf Carrera  Ingela Lindfors  KH  174  EG
 Claesbons Pippi  Arne Allard  SH  156  EG
 Athena  Lars-Åke Pettersson  SH  152  EG

 SVK/Södra 2010

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Vijaga Kamé  Cecilia Linder Karlsson  SH  260  1
 Teiens Herman  Ola Granath  KH  258  1
 Rudsjöns Q Visa  Johan Karén  SH  248  1
 Trollängens Geisha  Anette Erlandsson  SH  247  1
 Skådalas Isak  Eva Björk  SH  234  1
 Vijaga Jonna  Peter Book  SH  230  1
 Lillhedens C Sari  Lena Karén  SH  210  2
 Fredmarkens Hädda  Åsa Brusbäck Green  KH  137  EG
 Skogs Ivra  Anna Berg  SH  72  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2010 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Prästgårdens B-Approx  Ingemar Johansson  KLM  240  1
 Quorum´s Grip  Åsa Kytte  KLM  223  2
 Gårdshorns Sigge  Rune Dahlström  SH  221  EG
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  KLM  209  EG