Du är här

Resultat EKL

På Riksprovet 2021s hemsida ansvarar lokalavdelningen för sitt eget innehåll.
 

ELITKLASS

 

fält

vatten 

spår

apport

s:a

Pris

   

SE31690/2019

Kungshällans GT Lovis

Mia Kempe

7

10

10

10

170

1a pris

1a pris  ekl

SE26643/2017

Trollängens O'diva

Eva Björk

7

9

10

10

165

1a pris

2a pris ekl

DK12510/2015

Simba

Niels Laugesen

7

9

10

8

161

1a pris

3e pris ekl

SE17218/2019

MYRKANTENS CAESAR

Ingmar Axelsson

7

8

10

10

160

1a pris

   

SE30826/2017

Marydskogens Et

Michael Sanner Christensen

6

10

10

10

160

2a pris

   

SE38574/2017

Familien Mögelhöj's Bessie

Tomas Jensen

6

10

8

10

154

2a pris

bästa vatten ekl

SE24499/2018

Michrima Giza

Claes Håkansson

6

10

8

10

154

2a pris

   

Se18462/2015

SKRÄMMENS C-XI

Leif Sörvik

5

10

10

10

150

2a pris

   

SE36026/2015

BUSVIZSLANS HUNTING HENKE

Gabriella Reif Beyer

6

8

8

10

144

2a pris

   

SE28544/2018

Skarinarnas Ceehla

Tina Rees

5

10

6

10

138

2a pris

   

SE26171/2016

SNÖYRAN'S N-GLIMRA

Tomas Olofsson

5

8

10

9

138

2a pris

   

SE16758/2014

Ripudden's Bailey

Jonny Bergh

4

10

10

10

140

3e pris

   
                     

SE41289/2017

SOLVALLENS SPADER KUNG

Kristina Ogeborg

6

eg

10

10

   

bästa spår ekl

SE27574/2018

Hunt Hard Gundogs Atomic Lava

Christo Mostert

8

8

eg

10

       

SE43057/2016

Horsfjärdens Mh-L'unique

Eva Ter-Borch

7

10

eg

10

       

SE44242/2018

Münsterkullens Non Stop

Sten Rodenstam

5

8

eg

10

       

SE18034/2017

Tjuvskyttens Gila

Nils Linde

5

7

eg

9

       

SE54448/2017

VIJAGA RAPPA RHINA

Annette Laursen

7

eg

eg

8

       

SE26847/2018

Fugleskogen's Etd-Frodo

Harri Kanerva

6

eg

eg

10

       

SE21398/2015

Munsterhusets Dusty

Malin Savela

7

startar ej

eg

10

       

SE58055/2018

Stjärnbergets Abl Mira

Jonny Bergh

6

startar ej

eg

10

       

SE31870/2019

USVASUON ÄLVA

Stefan Åkesson

6

startar ej

eg

10

       

SE54328/2017

RIPUDDEN'S DIXI

Tommy Kans

6

startar ej

eg

6

       

SE38511/2013

Hedängens Nala

Juha Åkerblom

5

startar ej

eg

10

       

SE16351/2019

SKRÄMMENS H-ROUFFLY

Ingemar Johansson

eg

             

SE16755/2014

Ripudden's Baronessa

Tommy Kans

eg

             

SE54148/2015

SKRÄMMENS D-LOCCA

Flemming Rømer

eg

             

SE28129/2015

PIMEN'S BENITA

Karin Amundsson

eg

             

SE44009/2015

KILI

Kjell Svenberg

eg

             

SE22201/2018

Lejontämjarens A'meila

Erika Nyström

eg

             

SE20924/2018

Ulsuddens Svala

Anders Braide

eg

             

SE41638/2019

FAMILIEN MÖGELHÖJ'S DRILLA

Anna Berg

eg

             

SE27569/2018

Hunt Hard Gundogs Atomic Storm

Niklas Öhrn

eg

             

SE19344/2018

Pimen's Dollar

Richard Persson

eg

             

SE16562/2016

SANDLANDS BEANNIE

Ann-Sofie Karlsson

eg

             

SE19903/2012

Münsterkullens Fyra Ess

Björn Holgersson

eg

             

SE31862/2019

FASANVINGENS C-DIAMANT

Per Ivanhoe

eff