Domare/provledare bokade 2024

 

Domare/Provledare  Bokning 2024                
Prov-Typ Plats Datum Sista Anm Provledare Domare  Domare Domare Domare Domare
Klubbmästerskap Västra Götaland 2024-04-06 2024-03-29 Karin Amundsson Jan Törnqvist Peter Nilsson      
Viltspårprov Halland/Gällsered 2024-05-01 2024-04-14 Lollo Persson          
Eftersöksprov  Dalum 2024-07-13 2024-06-23 Per-Åke Hallgren Jan Törnqvist Tomas Olofsson Stefan Svensson Erika Nyström  
Eftersöksprov Hunneberg 2024-07-27 2024-07-07 Fredrik Kullberg Per Jonson G Stamborg T Johansson    
Skogsprov Strängsered 2024-09-07 2024-08-18 Björn Holgersson Jan Törnqvist        
Skogsprov Strängsered 2024-09-08 2024-08-18 Jan Törnqvist F  Lilliehöök prel,        
Fältträning V-Götaland 2024-09-07 2024-09-02 Magdalena Danielsson          
Fältprov Debutant V-Götaland 2024-09-14 2024-08-21 Kristina Svenberg P Sjöström Prel        
Fältprov Debutant V-Götaland 2024-09-15 2024-08-21 Kristina Svenberg P Sjöström Prel        
Fullbruksprov Tidaholm 2024-10-05 2024-09-08 Lars Olsson Jan Törnqvist Tomas Olofsson      
 "Hall of Fame" V-Götaland 2024-10-12 2024-09-22 Fredrik Cullberg Mikael Sjöqvist        
Fältprov "Oktober" V-Götaland 2024-10-19 2024-09-29 Annelie F Eriksson E Gustavsson        
Fältprov "Oktober" V-Götaland 2024-10-20 2024-09-29 Annelie F Eriksson E Gustavsson        
Fältprov "November" V-Götaland 2024-11-02 2024-10-13 I Johansson Ökl-Ekl  Jan Törnqvist Tomas Olofsson A Hammarström F Lilliehöök  
Fältprov "November" V-Götaland 2024-11-03 2024-10-13 Per-Åke Hallgren Jan Törnqvist Tomas Olofsson A Hammarström F Lilliehöök  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Domare/Provledare  Bokning 2023          
Prov-Typ Plats Datum Sista Anm Provledare Domare  Domare
Vårprov Fält Västra Götaland 2023-04-01 2023-03-12 Frank Askengren Birger Knutson  
             
Viltspårprov Halland/Gällsered 2023-05-01 2023-04-09 Lollo Persson Martin Pettersson Kai-p Berndt
             
Eftersöksprov V-Götaland Dalum 2023-07-29 2023-07-09 Lars Olsson Tomas Olofsson Jan Törnqvist
          Angelica Hammarström  
Eftersöksprov V-Götaland/Hunneberg 2023-08-12 2023-07-30 Claes Hemberg+ Stefan Svensson Tomas Johansson
        Annelie F Eriksson Tomas Olofsson  
Skogsprov Strängsered 2023-09-09 2023-08-20  Lars Olsson Jan Törnqvist  
             
Skogsprov Strängsered 2023-09-10 2023-08-20  Ewa Book Peter Book  
             
Fältprov Debutant* V-Götaland 2023-09-16 2023-08-27 Per-Åke Hallgren Patrik Sjöström  
*= Preliminärt Alingsås*          
             
Fältprov Debutant* V-Götaland 2023-09-17 2023-08-27 Per-Åke Hallgren Patrik Sjöström  
*= Preliminärt Alingsås*          
             
Fullbruksprov V-Götaland/Tidaholm 2023-09-30 2023-09-10 Claes Hemberg Jan Törnqvist  Martin Bruck
          Tomas Johansson   
Fältprov odelat "Hall of Fame" V-Götaland/Sämsholm 2023-09-30 2023-09-17 Stefan Svensson Petter Ekblom  
             
Fältprov "Oktoberprovet" V-Götaland 2023-10-21 2023-10-01 Frank Askengren Peter Book Petter Ekblom
             
             
Fältprov Oktoberprovet V-götaland 2023-10-22 2023-10-01 Frank Askengren  Peter Book Petter Ekblom
             
             
Fältprov "November" V-Götaland 2023-11-04 2023-10-15 Ingmar Johansson Erik Gustavsson Angelica Hammarström
        Fredrik Lilliehöök Jan Törnqvist  
Fältprov "November" V-Götaland 2023-11-05 2023-10-15 Ingmar Johansson Erik Gustavsson Angelica Hammarström
        Fredrik Lilliehöök Jan Törnqvist  
St Hubertusjakt V-Götaland/Broddetorp * 2023-10-29 2023-10-14 Björn Holgersson Petter Ekblom Peter Nilsson